MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Location: file:///C:/011C8250/15_06_10.htm Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset="us-ascii" WinOrient - Протокол результатоk= 4;


ПРОТОК= ОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОh= 2; 

Весенняя многодневкk= 2; 2010, 15 июня 2010 года        =             &nb= sp;            =             &nb= sp;            =             &nb= sp;             =     

Сухой Лог

Н1, 17 КП, 3.700 м=

п/п Фамили=
103;, имя  &nb=
sp;           
=
50;оллектив         &nbs=
p;  Квал Ном=
077;р ГР  &#=
1056;езультат МестоГру
=
87;па  =
   1 =
Пустовой
=
90;ов Иван          &nbs=
p;            &=
nbsp;       МС     87 1987 00:22:36      1  МЭ       
   2 Биточкин Иван &nbs=
p;           Динамl=
6;      &nbs=
p;        МС     48 1981 00:22:45      2  МЭ       
   3 Лыж&=
#1080;н Иван=
            &nb=
sp;   АлтГТУ         =
;      КМС    67 1980 00:23:48      3  МЭ       
   4 Апари=
;н Максим           =
  АлтГТУ         =
;      КМС    62 1991 00:25:01      4  М20 
   4 Максиl=
4;ов Данил           =
;            &n=
bsp;            =
;    78 1995 00:26:43      5&n=
bsp; ЖЭ  &nbs=
p;    
&nb=
sp;  5 Чернусь =
056;оман &nbs=
p;           h=
0;ГАУ   &=
nbsp;           &nbs=
p; II     36 1985 00:26:25    =
  5  МЭ=
;       
   6 &=
#1055;ершин Дмитl=
8;ий    &n=
bsp;       АГУ        =
          КМ=
;С    19 1991 =
00:27:07      6  М20      
   7 Хор&=
#1086;шилова Ольk=
5;а     &nb=
sp;    Лабири
=
85;т     &n=
bsp;       КМС    12 1991 00:27:21      7  М20      
   8 Житанер =
053;икита&nb=
sp;           
=
51;абиринт           =
;  КМС =
    1 1994 00:27:35&=
nbsp;     8&nbs=
p; М16    =
;  
  &nbs=
p;9 Козлов Ден=
ис    &nbs=
p;         АГ=
040;У     &=
nbsp;                  37 1988 00:27:54   &nb=
sp;  9  М=
069;       <=
/span>
  10 =
041;ерезников А=
лексей=
        Лаб
=
80;ринт  =
;           К=
;МС    6=
6 1994 00:28:37     10  М20
<=
span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>  11 Лыжl=
0;на Татьяна        &nb=
sp;   Лабирин=
090;      &n=
bsp;      =
МС   &nb=
sp; 20 1970 00:30:06  &nb=
sp;  11  М35=
       =
  
  12 Наталенко А=
;рсений      &nb=
sp;  Лабирин
=
90;      &nb=
sp;      <=
/span>КМС  &nb=
sp; 30 1993 00:30:54  &nb=
sp;  12  М18=
      
  13 Чи=
;стов Андрей       &nb=
sp;     Лабирl=
0;нт    &n=
bsp;      =
  I   &nbs=
p;  63 1995 00:31:52 &nbs=
p;   13  
=
52;16      
  14 А&=
#1073;рамов Никиm=
0;а     &nb=
sp;      АлтГТУ         =
;      II     33 1=
993 00:32:40     14  М18      
 &nbs=
p;15 Зонарев =
052;аксим&nb=
sp;           
=
51;абиринт             КМС=
;    53 1991 00:32:5=
6     15  М20      
  16 Шерем
=
77;тьев Максим<=
span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>       &=
nbsp; АлтГТУ         =
;      I      50 1990 00:33:24     =
16  М20      
  17 Гаврин Н=
080;колай&nb=
sp;           АлтГТУ         =
;      КМС    45 1992 00:33:55     17  М20 &nb=
sp;    
&n=
bsp; 18 Крылов Сk=
7;ргей  =
           А=
КЦДЮТиК           =
       =
  31 1994 00:35:23 &=
nbsp;   18  &=
#1052;16      
  19 i=
0;арпов Макси&#=
1084;      &=
nbsp;      Лаби
=
88;инт   =
          II  &=
nbsp;  32 1995 00:36:22 &=
nbsp;   19  &=
#1052;16      
  20 i=
7;идоров Викт&#=
1086;р     =
       Робинзон
=
99;            III    58 1994 01:06:57     20  М16   =
   

Д1, 15 КП, 3.200 м=

п/п Фамили=
103;, имя  &nb=
sp;           
=
50;оллектив         &nbs=
p;  Квал Ном=
077;р ГР  &#=
1056;езультат МестоГру
=
87;па  =
   1 =
Чикина Е=
083;изавета          АлтГТУ         =
;      I&n=
bsp;     57 1983 00:25:54      1  ЖЭ &=
nbsp;     
   2 &#=
1052;орозова Анн=
;а     &nbs=
p;       Лаби&=
#1088;инт  &nb=
sp;          М=
057;     39 198=
2 00:26:09      <=
/span>2  М35      
   3 Коk=
3;заренко Пет&#=
1088;      &=
nbsp;    Ветера&#=
1085;ы     =
      &nbs=
p; КМС =
   51 1962 00:26:27 =
     3  М45    &nbs=
p; 
   4 Зайцев Серk=
5;ей    &n=
bsp;        Лаб=
иринт &=
nbsp;           &#=
1050;МС    13 1979 00:31:09    =
;  4  М35      
<= pre>   5 Л = 80;сина Анаста&= #1089;ия   &nbs= p;      Лабир= инт   &nb= sp;         КМС    59 1993 00:32:25      5=   Ж18   &= nbsp; 
  =
 6 Полянски
=
81; Сергей          В&#=
1077;тераны             КМС    16 1965 00:34:04      6  М45      
   7 Кобза=
;ренко Дарья       &nb=
sp;  Лабиринт             КМС    69 1994 00:34:22      7  Ж16=
      
   8 Минако=
;в Евгений          =
; Ветераны        &nbs=
p;      &n=
bsp;    90 1963 00:34:56      8  М45 
&=
nbsp;  9 Лагутин=
 Валерий           Ветераны             КМ&=
#1057;    60 1954 00=
:35:05      9  М55      
  10 Жуко&=
#1074;а Виктория  =
         Ла=
биринт=
             МС     23 1980 00:35:33     10  ЖЭ       
  11 Усоль
=
94;ев Алексей        &n=
bsp; Ветераны        &=
nbsp;    I      47 1959=
 00:36:22     1=
1  М45      
  12 Матв=
077;ев Владимир=
       =
   Ветераны=
;       =
;      КМС    29 1949 00:37:38     12  М55 &nb=
sp;    
=
  13 Бу&=
#1073;нов Алексаl=
5;др    &n=
bsp;     Ветер
=
72;ны    &=
nbsp;        КМС&=
nbsp;    7 1952 00:39:07     13&nbs=
p; М55    =
; 
  14 =
Барканов Се
=
88;гей   =
        Вет
=
77;раны  =
;                  54 1950 00:43:04     =
14  М55      
  15 Ива&#=
1085;ов Юрий           &nb=
sp;   Ветеран=
099;      &n=
bsp;      I      22 1961 00:48:44   &nbs=
p; 15  М45      
=
  16 Мар=
;кин Михайл         =
;    Ветеран=
;ы     &nbs=
p;      &n=
bsp;КМС &nbs=
p;  27 1943 00:53:55 &nbs=
p;   16  
=
52;55      
  17 Л&=
#1072;рин Вадим         =
;      Лабир&=
#1080;нт   &nbs=
p;         Iю      3 1996 00:56:00     17  Ж20&=
nbsp;     
  18 Ушаковk=
2; Анастасия         АКЦДЮТиК         &n=
bsp;   КМС    24 1993 =
 сошла           Ж=
;18      <=
/pre>
  

Д2, 9 КП, 1.700 м=

п/п Фамили=
103;, имя  &nb=
sp;           
=
50;оллектив         &nbs=
p;  Квал Ном=
077;р ГР  &#=
1056;езультат МестоГру
=
87;па 
   1 Пермяков
=
72; Любовь          &#=
1042;етераны          &nb=
sp;  I    =
  46 1959 00:17:34  =
    1  &=
#1046;45  
   2 Был=
080;на Валентин=
а      =
;    АКЦДЮТи=
;К     &nbs=
p;      &n=
bsp;II     49 1995 00:26:20    =
;  2  Ж16     
   3 Бы=
083;ина Елизаве=
та    &nbs=
p;     АКЦДЮТ=
;иК    &nb=
sp;        II    &nb=
sp;82 1996 00:27:10  &nbs=
p;   3  h=
6;14 
   4=
 Куралесо
=
74; Павел           =
040;КЦДЮТиК             IIю    86 2000 00:28:08      4  ЖЭ&=
nbsp;        
   5 Джамгаря
=
85; Михайл         =
; АКЦДЮТиК        &nbs=
p;      &n=
bsp;    94 1998 00:28:58      5  М12  &=
nbsp;   
 =
  6 Лагутинk=
2; Валентина        &=
#1042;етераны           <=
/span>  КМ=
057;    61 1949 00:3=
4:13      =
6  Ж10
   7 Козин А=
083;ександр          &nbs=
p;      &n=
bsp;            =
;     &nbs=
p;   95  &=
nbsp;   00:41:21      7  М45           =
            &nb=
sp;            =
           
   8 Абдулаев Роберт           =
051;абиринт          &nbs=
p;  IIIю   84 1999            &=
nbsp;     М10
   9 Сырц=
086;в Михаил          &nb=
sp;  Лабиринт       &n=
bsp;            92 1998     &n=
bsp;            =
;М12    &=
nbsp; 
   =
10Шершнев Вл&#=
1072;д     =
         Лаk=
3;иринт =
;            =
IIIю   93 1999            &=
nbsp;     М10      =
   11Шкреда Миха&=
#1080;л     =
;            &n=
bsp;            =
;           96       &nbs=
p;            &=
nbsp;  М10 
=
     =
Главный су=
дья   &nb=
sp;            =
            &nb=
sp;     
Глав&=
#1085;ый секретаl=
8;ь     &nb=
sp;            =
            <=
/pre>