MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Location: file:///C:/811C8250/3_06_10.htm Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset="us-ascii" WinOrient - Протокол результатоk= 4;

&nbs= p;

&nbs= p;

&nbs= p;

&nbs= p;

&nbs= p;

&nbs= p;

&nbs= p;

&nbs= p;

&nbs= p;

&nbs= p;

&nbs= p;

&nbs= p;

&nbs= p;

&nbs= p;

&nbs= p;

&nbs= p;

&nbs= p;

&nbs= p;

&nbs= p;

&nbs= p;

&nbs= p;

 

       &nbs= p;            &= nbsp;           &nbs= p;            &= nbsp;           &nbs= p;            &= nbsp;           ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТО= 042;

       &nbs= p;            &= nbsp;           &nbs= p;            &= nbsp;           &nbs= p;            &= nbsp;        «Весенняя многодневк= 072; 2010»

       &nbs= p;            &= nbsp;          &nbs= p;            &= nbsp;           &nbs= p;    Стрель= бище «Динамо», 3 июня 2010 г. г. Барнаул <= /p>

 

&nbs= p;

 

Н1, 16 КП, 4.800 м

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;

 

п/п Фамилия, имя<= span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>       &nbs= p;      Коллектив       &nbs= p;    Квал Номер ГР  Результат МестоГру&#= 1087;па Прим

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  1 Григоров Иван       &nbs= p;     БЮИ       &nbs= p;          МС<= span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>     42 1987 00:23:37      1  МЭ       

1018.6

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  2 Пустов&= #1086;йтов Иван       &nbs= p;            &= nbsp;          МС   &= nbsp; 87 1987 00:24:09      2  МЭ       

996.5

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  3 Биточк&= #1080;н Иван       &nbs= p;     Динамо       &nbs= p;       МС   &= nbsp; 48 1981 00:24:28      3  МЭ       

983.3

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  4 Григоров Леонид       &nbs= p;   Лабиринт       &nbs= p;     КМС  =   15 1983 00:24:40      4  МЭ       

975.0

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  5 Апарин Максим       &nbs= p;     АлтГТУ       &nbs= p;       КМС  =   62 1991 00:26:59   = ;   5  М20      <= o:p>

878.8

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  6 Щеглов Александр       &nbs= p;  Динамо       &nbs= p;       КМС=     89 1980 00:27:34      6  МЭ       

854.5

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  7 Першин Дмитрий       &nbs= p;    АГУ       &nbs= p;          КМС  =   19 1991 00:27:54      7  М20    &n= bsp;

840.7

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  8 Шереметьев Максим       &nbs= p; АлтГТУ       &nbs= p;       I      50 1990 00:28:00   = ;    8  М20

836.5

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  9 Погуля&= #1077;в Максим       &nbs= p;            &= nbsp;           КМС  =   88 1988 00:29:26      9  МЭ       

777.0

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p; 10 Березников Алексей        Лабиринт       &nbs= p;     КМС=     66 1994 00:30:32     10  М16    &n= bsp;

731.3

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p; 11 Бакин Никита       &nbs= p;      АлтГТУ       &nbs= p;       I      70 1988 00:32:52     11  МЭ       

634.3

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p; 12 Гончаренко  Александр     АлтПУ       &nbs= p;        КМС     9 1989 00:34:4= 3     12  МЭ       

557.4

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p; 13 Лагутин Антон       &nbs= p;            &= nbsp;           &nbs= p; II     81 1984 00:35:13     13  МЭ       

536.7

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p; 14 Зонаре= в Максим       &nbs= p;    Лабиринт       &nbs= p;     КМС  =   53 1991 00:38:07     14  М20    &n= bsp;

416.2

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p; 15 Чернус= ь Роман       &nbs= p;     АГАУ       &nbs= p;         II     36 1985 00:39:10    <= span style=3D'display:none;mso-hide:all'> 14  М35    =    15  МЭ=

372.5

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p; 16 Абрамов Никита       &nbs= p;    АлтГТУ       &nbs= p;       2       &nbs= p; 199  00:39:58     16  М18

339.3

&nbs= p;

&nbs= p; 17 Наталенко Арсений       &nbs= p; Лабиринт       &nbs= p;     КМС  =   30 1993 00:45:34   = ;  17  МЭ       

106.6

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p; 18 Козлов Денис       &nbs= p;      АГАУ       &nbs= p;            &= nbsp;   37 1988 00:49:07     18  МЭ       

1.9

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;

 

Н2, 12 КП, 3.500 м

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;

 

п/п Фамилия, имя<= span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>       &nbs= p;      Коллектив       &nbs= p;    Квал Номер ГР  Результат МестоГру&#= 1087;па Прим

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  1 Зайцев Сергей       &nbs= p;     Лабиринт       &nbs= p;     КМС  =   13 1979 00:23:04      1  М35       741.4  

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  2 Барканов Сергей       &nbs= p;   Ветераны       &nbs= p;            54 1950 00:24:46      2  М55       692.8  

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  3 Полянский Сергей       &nbs= p;  Ветераны       &nbs= p;     КМС  =   16 1965 00:25:44      3  М45       665.2  

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  4 Грибан&= #1086;в Александр        Ветераны       &nbs= p;     КМС  =   76 1951 00:25:57      4  М55       659.0 

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  5 Чистов Андрей       &nbs= p;     Лабиринт       &nbs= p;     I      63 1995 00:26:44      5  М16       636.7  

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  6 Полянский = Кирил       &nbs= p;   Ветераны       &nbs= p;     III    17 1= 993 00:28:52      7  М35       575.7 

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  7 Чистова Елена       &nbs= p;     Ла&= #1073;иринт       &nbs= p;     КМС  =   64 1972 00:30:00      8  М35       543.4  

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  8 Блок Яков       &nbs= p;         Лабиринт       &nbs= p;            56 1959 00:30:25      9  М45       531.5  

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  9 Матвеев Владимир       &nbs= p;  Ветераны       &nbs= p;     КМС    29 1949 00:30:32     10  М55       528.2

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p; 10 Карпов Максим       &nbs= p;     Лабиринт       &nbs= p;     II     32 1995 00:31:19     11  М16       505.8

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p; 11 Пермяк= ова Любовь       &nbs= p;  Ветераны       &nbs= p;     I      46 1959 00:32:51     12  М35       462.0  

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p; 12 Бубнов Александр       &nbs= p;  Ветераны       &nbs= p;     КМС     7 1952 00:36:4= 3     13  М55       351.6  

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p; 13 Еременко Валерий       &nbs= p;  Ветераны       &nbs= p;     КМС  =   28 1942 00:40:12     15  М65       252.2  

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p; 14 Маркин Михайл       &nbs= p;     Ветераны          &nbs= p;  КМС    27 1943 00:41:52     16  М65       204.6  

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p; 15 Иванов Юрий       &nbs= p;       Ветераны       &nbs= p;     I      22 1961 00:43:01     17  М45       171.7

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;

 

Н3, 7 КП, 1.900 м

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;

 

п/п Фамилия, имя<= span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>       &nbs= p;      Коллектив       &nbs= p;    Квал Номер ГР  Резу = 83;ьтат МестоГр= 091;ппа Прим

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  1 Ларин Вадим       &nbs= p;       Лабиринт       &nbs= p;     Iю      3 1996 00:21:00      1  М65   469.2  

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  2 Былина Елизавета       &nbs= p;  АКЦДЮТиК       &nbs= p;     II     82 1996 00:21:46    &nb= sp; 2  Ж14   457.2  

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  3 Лопатина Лидия            Ветераны       &nbs= p;     I      52 1965 00:33:28      3  Ж45   272.9  

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  4 Черепанова Татьяна        АГМУ       &nbs= p;            &= nbsp;   83 1990 00:57:01      4  Ж14   0  

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;

 

Д1, 11 КП, 3.200 м

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;

 

п/п Фамилия, имя<= span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>       &nbs= p;      Коллектив       &nbs= p;    Квал Н&#= 1086;мер ГР  Результат МестоГру&#= 1087;па Прим

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  1 Хорошилова Ольга       &nbs= p;  Лабиринт       &nbs= p;     КМС  =   12 1991 00:18:25      1  Ж20  822.5   

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  2 Григорова Настя       &nbs= p;   БЮИ       &nbs= p;          КМС  =   41 1990 00:18:43      2  Ж20  809.8   

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  3 Морозова А= нна       &nbs= p;     Лабиринт       &nbs= p;     МС   &= nbsp; 39 1982 00:19:44      3  ЖЭ   766.9   

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  4 Игнатова Татьяна       &nbs= p;  Лабиринт       &nbs= p;     МС   &= nbsp; 20 1970 00:19:54      4  ЖЭ   759.8   

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  5 Чикина<= /span> Елизавета       &nbs= p;  АлтГТУ       &nbs= p;       I      57 1983 00:20:10      5  ЖЭ   748.6   

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  6 Жукова Виктория       &nbs= p;   Лабиринт       &nbs= p;     МС   &= nbsp; 23 1980 00:21:41      6  ЖЭ   684.6   

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  7 Лисина Анастасия       &nbs= p;  Лабиринт       &nbs= p;     КМС  =   59 1993 00:22:31      7  Ж18  649.4  

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  8 Кобзаренко Дарья        &nbs= p; Лабиринт       &nbs= p;     КМС  =   69 1994 00:25:03      8  Ж16  542.4   

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  9 Московкина Наталья        Лабиринт       &nbs= p;     КМС  =   75 1982 00:25:49      9  ЖЭ   510.1   

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p; 10 Алимку= лов Павел       &nbs= p;   АКЦДЮТиК       &nbs= p;     II     85 1996 00:27:48     10  М14  426.3    

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p; 11 Дробча= к Ольга       &nbs= p;     АКЦДЮТиК       &nbs= p;     КМС  =   25 1993 00:29:49     11  Ж18  341.2  

&nbs= p;

 

 12 Ушакова Анастасия       &n= bsp; АКЦДЮТиК       &n= bsp;     КМС       = 1993 00:32.01     12  Ж18  248.3

&nbs= p; 12 Курале= сов Павел       &nbs= p;   АКЦДЮТиК       &nbs= p;     IIю    86 2000 00:43:32     12  М12    0  

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;

 

Д2, 5 КП, 1.300 м

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;

 

п/п Фамилия, имя<= span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>       &nbs= p;      Коллектив       &nbs= p;    Квал Номер ГР  Результат МестоГру&#= 1087;па Прим

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  1 Манина Виктория       &nbs= p;            &= nbsp;           &nbs= p;      79 2003 00:21:08      1  Ж10     

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  2 Бодула&= #1077;в Роберт       &nbs= p;            &= nbsp;           &nbs= p;      84      00:25:24    &= nbsp; 2  М10     

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;  3 Лагутина Валентина        Ветераны       &nbs= p;     КМС  =   61 1949 00:28:58      3  Ж10     

&nbs= p;

 

&nbs= p;

 

Главн&#= 1099;й судья       &nbs= p;            &= nbsp;           &nbs= p; 

&nbs= p;

 

Главн&#= 1099;й секретарь       &nbs= p;            &= nbsp;        

&nbs= p;

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 <= /span>